401 E. Roberta Ave, Waukesha, WI 53186 262.970.3700 (phone) 262.970.3720 (fax) 262.970.3716 (attendance)
`

The Wall of Fame

Home | The Wall | Nomination Form

Clara Wulfing class of: 1925 Clarice Kline class of: 1929
Armand Hans Delzer class of: 1930 Ray D. Owen class of: 1933
Warren Alberts class of: 1934 2nd Lt. Alfred M. Gorham class of: 1938
William G. Callow class of: 1939 John Leo Kuranz class of: 1939
Donald Goerke class of: 1944 Lt. Col. Donald Adam class of: 1945
Paul Vrakas class of: 1945 David Morris class of: 1946
Rear Admiral Eustine Paul Rucci class of: 1946 Rear Admiral Carl J. Scichili class of: 1947
Carl J. Scichili class of: 1947 Col Harold Mueller class of: 1947
Don L. Taylor class of: 1950 David Hoeppner class of: 1953
Carol Christopherson Lombardi class of: 1954 Dr. Conrad Andringa class of: 1956
Jim Kerr class of: 1958 Kenneth W. Reichert, Sr. class of: 1958
G. Edwin Howe class of: 1958 Robert G. Lawrence class of: 1960
Tad J Oelstrom class of: 1961 Robert Davies class of: 1961
Jean Oettinger class of: 1961 Mary Shields class of: 1962
Dick Luther class of: 1962 Tim Cahill class of: 1962
Charles Charlie Betker class of: 1963 Charles "Chuck" Vehlow class of: 1964
William J. Mielke class of: 1965 Cathy Melster Bellovary class of: 1965
David Schrupp class of: 1966 Leslie Vertz class of: 1967
Richard Congdon class of: 1967 Susan Peterson class of: 1968
Dr. Robert L. Siegrist class of: 1968 Gary Monfre class of: 1969
Sally Jo Michalko class of: 1970 Anthony "Tony" Litt class of: 1970
Mike Duckett class of: 1970 Will Durst class of: 1970
Nicholas V. Cozzi, Ph.D. class of: 1971 Dr. Randall Kuhlmann class of: 1973
Dan P. Vrakas class of: 1974 John Anderson class of: 1974
Kim Zick class of: 1975 Dan M. Finley class of: 1976
Daniel M.Finley class of: 1976 Ralph Ramirez class of: 1977
Robert Griffin(The BoDeans) class of: 1978 Sammy Llanas(The BoDeans) class of: 1979
Kurt Neumann(The BoDeans) class of: 1979 Perry Cook class of: 1979
George T. Tzougros class of: 1979 Lori Ann Wagner class of: 1979
Alyssa Kornacki Gallot class of: 1984 Dr. Pilar Melero class of: 1984
Michelle Thaller class of: 1988 Frank Caliendo Jr. class of: 1992
Ben Houlton class of: 1993 Morgan Hamm class of: 2001
Paul Hamm class of: 2001 Gwen Jorgensen class of: 2004