401 E. Roberta Ave, Waukesha, WI 53186 262.970.3700 (phone) 262.970.3720 (fax) 262.970.3716 (attendance)
`

The Wall of Fame

Home | The Wall | Nomination Form

Clara Wulfing class of: 1925 Clarice Kline class of: 1929
Armand Hans Delzer class of: 1930 Ray D. Owen class of: 1933
Warren Alberts class of: 1934 2nd Lt. Alfred M. Gorham class of: 1938
William G. Callow class of: 1939 John Leo Kuranz class of: 1939
Donald Goerke class of: 1944 Lt. Col. Donald Adam class of: 1945
Paul Vrakas class of: 1945 David Morris class of: 1946
Rear Admiral Eustine Paul Rucci class of: 1946 Rear Admiral Carl J. Scichili class of: 1947
Carl J. Scichili class of: 1947 Col Harold Mueller class of: 1947
Don L. Taylor class of: 1950 David Hoeppner class of: 1953
Carol Christopherson Lombardi class of: 1954 Dr. Conrad Andringa class of: 1956
Jim Kerr class of: 1958 Kenneth W. Reichert, Sr. class of: 1958
G. Edwin Howe class of: 1958 Dr. William Howard Hamilton class of: 1960
Robert G. Lawrence class of: 1960 Tad J Oelstrom class of: 1961
Robert Davies class of: 1961 Jean Oettinger class of: 1961
Mary Shields class of: 1962 Dick Luther class of: 1962
Tim Cahill class of: 1962 Charles Charlie Betker class of: 1963
Charles "Chuck" Vehlow class of: 1964 William J. Mielke class of: 1965
Cathy Melster Bellovary class of: 1965 David Schrupp class of: 1966
Leslie Vertz class of: 1967 Richard Congdon class of: 1967
Susan Peterson class of: 1968 Dr. Robert L. Siegrist class of: 1968
Gary Monfre class of: 1969 Sally Jo Michalko class of: 1970
Anthony "Tony" Litt class of: 1970 Mike Duckett class of: 1970
Will Durst class of: 1970 Nicholas V. Cozzi, Ph.D. class of: 1971
Dr. Randall Kuhlmann class of: 1973 Dan P. Vrakas class of: 1974
John Anderson class of: 1974 Kim Zick class of: 1975
Dan M. Finley class of: 1976 Daniel M.Finley class of: 1976
Ralph Ramirez class of: 1977 Robert Griffin(The BoDeans) class of: 1978
Sammy Llanas(The BoDeans) class of: 1979 Kurt Neumann(The BoDeans) class of: 1979
Perry Cook class of: 1979 George T. Tzougros class of: 1979
Lori Ann Wagner class of: 1979 Alyssa Kornacki Gallot class of: 1984
Dr. Pilar Melero class of: 1984 Michelle Thaller class of: 1988
Frank Caliendo Jr. class of: 1992 Ben Houlton class of: 1993
Morgan Hamm class of: 2001 Paul Hamm class of: 2001
Gwen Jorgensen class of: 2004